نـــــــادي المحامين الجزائرين
أهلا وسهلا بالنبلاء في نادي المحامين الجزائرين فضاء خاصالدفاع المقدس
.....................................................................العميد

انضم إلى المنتدى ، فالأمر سريع وسهل

نـــــــادي المحامين الجزائرين
أهلا وسهلا بالنبلاء في نادي المحامين الجزائرين فضاء خاصالدفاع المقدس
.....................................................................العميد

نادي يضطلع بتنشيط حقل الدفاع المقدس في ظل الظروف الراهنة على جميع الأصعدة مهنة المحاماة مهنة نبيلة كيف لا وقد قال فولتير كلمة خالدة جاء فيها: (كنت أتمنى أن أكون محاميًا، لأن المحاماة أجل مهنة في العالم). تحيات العميد

بســم الله الرحمـــن الرحيـــم( إنـــــا أنــزلــــنا إلـــيك الكـــتاب بالحـــق لتحـكــــم بيـــــن النـــــاس بــــما أراك الــله ، ولاتــكــــــن للخـائنـيــن خصـــيـما ، واســتغــفرالله إن الله كـــــان غفـــــوراً رحيـمــا)صدق الله العظيم
يقــــــــــــول الرسول صلى الله عليه وسلم وآلــــــه ((أفـــــــــــضل الجهـــــــــــاد كلمــــــــــــــة حـــــــــــــق عند سلطان جــــــــــــــائر))صدق رسول الله صلى الله عليه وسلم وآلـــــــه
يقول الرسول صلى الله عليه وسلم وآله ((ومامن إمرئ ينصر مسلما في موطن ينتقص فيه من عرضه وينتهك فيه من حرمته إلا نصره الله في مواطن يحب منها نصرته ))
قائمة محامين مجلس قضاء تيارت تراري محمد حي 119 سكن 32 تيسمسيلت سعدي آسيا حي 40 سكن رقم 25 تيسمسيلت لخضاري شهرزاد 12 شارع علي بختو تيارت أيت مرزوق الطاهر حي المنظر الجميل قصر الشلالة تيارت بن حليمة خضرة حي كاستور السوقر تيارت بوغنة محمد حي المجاهدين تيسمسيلت هواري بوزيان شارع بوتمرة عبدالقادر فرندة تيارت طيبي عبدالسلام شارع الاخوة مليص فرندة تيارت تيطاوين باتول حي أيت عمران رقم 18 السوقر دلال سنية شارع 08 ماي تيسمسيلت ساعد محمد شارع بوريس رمضان رقم 19 ثنية الحد ربحي عبداللطيف شارع 08 ماي تيسمسيلت قداري مصطفى شارع بيات محمد فرندة عيسى فاطمة ثنية الحد علي احمد عبد الوهاب 06 شارع بلحاج الهاشمي تيارت منصري سمير حي 4 سكن رقم 10 تيسمسيلت صوار علي حي المنظر الجميل شارع المحكمة قصر الشلالة ويس فتحي طريق آفلو السوقر زامي خديجة حي 08 ماي رقم 45 تيسمسيلت بن عوالي لويزة شارع بيات محمد فرندة سيفي عبد الإله حي الاخوة قيتون تيارت محرر الطيب شارع المقاومة تيارت بلفضل نزيهة شارع بن باديس السوقر بلفضل أسماء حي كاستور السوقر بحية نوارة شارع جوادي تيسمسيلت بوريبة بدر الدين حي 08 ماي تيسمسيلت دهلي ابراهيم شارع الامير عبد القادر مركاتي فؤاد حي 08 ماي تيسمسيلت صواق عبد الرحمان حي 08 ماي تيسمسيلت بوجلة صديقة شارع الانتصار تيارت بلجيلالي فطيمة 17 شارع حمدي الغالي تيارت بوعبيب صافية حي 08 ماي تيسمسيلت طبيب دليلة حي 132 مسكن تيسمسيلت بن الحاج الطيب نهج العقيد عميروش السوقر مقني بن عمار حي كاستور السوقر رواب كمال حي المجاهدين كاستور رقم 36 السوقر منصور جمال شارع الحرية رقم 169 ثنية الحد بلفضل عبدالناصر شارع العقيد عميروش السوقر لوط يوسف حي 119 سكن رقم 19 تيسمسيلت عاصي كمال حي 119 سكن رقم 19 تيسمسيلت ملواح بلقاسم شارع بلجيلالي الحبي تيارت حاج بن نعمان جميلة 03 شارع العقيد سي امحمد بوقرة قصر الشلالة جلال الخالدية حي قصدي قدور رقم 18 برج بونعامة تيسمسيلت لعطب محمد حي 08 ماي تيسمسيلت حواش نعيمة حي سويكات تيسمسيلت بابو امال شارع الانتصار ممر سريرو محمد رقم 02 تيارت مزاد سميرة شارع لالة فاطمة السوقر ولبشير نوال شارع الامير عبد القادر رقم 236 تيارت بوحميد نوال شارع الانتصار رقم 25 تيارت درويش مصطفى شارع احمد بوقارة رقم 03 قصر الشلالة صافية خالدية عمارة الريجينة جناح س رقم 03 تيارت حاجي عبدالكريم 06 شارع الاخوة قيطون تيارت دريسي العربي زاوية شارع الانتصار و ممر فيفي تيارت شرفي العربي نهج بلحاج الهاشمي رقم 06 تيارت خروبي ام هاني شارع 19 طريق آفلو السوقر بن براهيم خيرة شيخاوي مختار فرندة لعزيزي اسمهان شارع العقيد سي الحواس قصر الشلالة بولفراد بولنوار شارع سي عبد الغني رقم 105 السوقر كاسيلي احمد تخصيص 06 قطع رقم 02 تيسمسيلت درقاوي عائشة نوال طريق آفلو السوقر عجالي بخالد 01 شارع سي عبد الغني السوقر صافة عبدالكريم 01 شارع سي عبد الغني السوقر يحلي رابح 154 قطعة رقم 145 تيسمسيلت مهيدي لحوال حي 100 سكن رقم 30 السوقر مداني نصيرة حي 190 سكن رقم 80 تيسمسيلت رباحي جميلة شارع المقاومة رقم 54 تيارت حمداني فاطمة تيارت بختو سيد احمد لطيف شارع 08 ماي 1945 تيسمسيلت بوراس عبدالقادر شارع بلجيلالي لحبيب تيارت كرباعة بن عيشوش شارع المقاومة رقم 28 تيارت قصاب ماحي تخصيص 132 مكثف الى 154 قطعة رقم 135 تيسمسيلت بوحجلة احمد حي حبال رابح رقم 24 برج بونعامة تيسمسيلت كحولة مريم 31 شارع العقيد عميروش السوقر قردموش مروان شارع بيات محمد فرندة تيارت قصاص فاطمة تخصيص السكنات التساهمية الاجتماعية 60 سكن تساهمي رقم 28 قصر الشلالة بوكنين نادية شارع مكبرت بلعيد تيسمسيلت مختاري فتيحة 62 شارع الانتصار تيارت بغداد مختارية شارع عماري محمد السوقر مسعودي عبدالقادر نهج التحرير رقم 13 عمارة 04 الطابق الاول تيارت معيزي خالد تخصيص 132 قطعة المرجة 69 د تيسمسيلت آيت حمو جبار حي 60 سكن تيسمسيلت ابراهيم حياة 08 نهج بلجيلالي حبيب تيارت حاكم فاطمة 44 شارع بوريشة جيلالي السوقر بوجناح ابراهيم شارع اول نوفمبر قصر الشلالة بوزيان عبدالباقي شارع العقيد سي الحواس السوقر بلقندوز فاطمة شارع باستور فرندة بورنان بخولة 09 شارع بنية حم تيارت رحال محمد 09 شارع بنية حميد تيارت طه عبد القادر 23 شارع الإخوة فارس تيارت تمرجانت محمد 105 شارع الانتصار تيارت افتيتح عمر نهج شيخاوي مختار فرندة تغزرت عبد الله 02 شارع بوعبدلي بوعبد الله تيارت تريكي امحمد 50 شارع يحياوي عبد القادر ثنية الحد تسمسيلت بومدين بشير 04 شارع علي بختو بوبكر عبد الكريم 25 شارع الانتصار تيارت بلخير وناس نهج اول نوفمبر قصر الشلالة تيارت بوحالة بن عودة 25 شارع لعراق محمد تيارت قماير مختار 10 نهج علي بختو تيارت نوار عبد القادر 42 شارع الأمير عبد القادر تيارت كريم عمر شارع 08 ماي تسمسيلت صحراوي بوكنين مليكة ح 192 مسكن رقم 85 برج بونعامة قوادري مصطفاي محمد حي 300 سكن رقم 13 برج بونعامة سي مرابط مولاي احمد 16 شارع حمداني عدة تيارت عباد خديجة حي 84 مسكن عمارة 02 رقم 20 برج بونعامة تسمسيلت بلباي يسمينة 112 حي الاخوة قيطون تيارت حمداني ثورية 86 حي ديار الهناء تيارت ايت عبد الرحيم نادية 27 نهج المقاومة تيارت بن عمارة محمد 04 شارع التحرير تيارت بوعكاز مختار حي الاخوة قيتون عمارة س 53 رقم 501 تيارت بلخوجة مليكة شارع بلجيلالي الحبيب رقم 14 الطابق الاول تيارت مزيدي الهادي 02 شارع العرباوي خالد تيارت شعلال عبد القادر 44 شارع بوريشة الجيلالي السوقر تيارت حساني فريد شارع الانتصار تيارت غول رابح 01 شارع سي عبد الغني السوقر تيارت طراري دنية شارع الانتصار تيارت سحنوني عبد النور شارع عبان رمضان قصر الشلالة تيارت حاجي سعيد حي المنظر الجميل قصر الشلالة تيارت شيبي بن عيسى شارع العقيد عميروش السوقر تيارت عمران لخضر شارع العقيد عميروش السوقر تيارت خروبي عبد القادر 33 طريق الفايجة السوقر تيارت بلفضل عبد الرحمن 10 شارع علي بختو تيارت خليفة محمد 21 شارع علي بختو تيارت مغازي عبد القادر 13 طريق افلو السوقر شرون لمبارك شارع المحكمة قصر الشلالة دقيوس محمد 13 شارع التحرير تيارت ميزون علي 93 حي 119 مسكن تسمسيلت رواب مداني 02 مدرسة بودالي عدة تيارت حلوز ليلى شارع المقاومة تيارت ابراهيمي عيسى 02 شارع معروف احمد تيارت علاوي رابح حي الاخوة قيطون تيارت برايك زينب حي الاخوة قيطون تيارت المشري عبد الفتاح حي 50 سكن عمارة الرجينة جناح س رقم 03 تيارت بنوالي نور الدين 02 شارع عرباوي خالد تيارت بن يمينة عبد القادر 06 شارع بلحاج الهاشمي تيارت باحية عبد القادر 02 شارع العربي الجيلالي تيسمسيلت بلعباس رشيدة شارع باستور فرندة بلحاج فطيمة شارع بلحاج الهاشمي تيارت بلقنيش الحبيب 06 شارع بلحاج الهاشمي تيارت بن عدة خالد نهج شيخاوي مختار فرندة بربار محمد رقم 01 حي 132 مسكن تيسمسيلت بورنان سميرة رقم 01 حي 132 مسكن تيسمسيلت فاطمي أمينة طريق 08 ماي رقم 10 تيسمسيلت صحراوي محمد 04 شارع علي بختو تيارت زروقي عائشة 21 شارع الاخوة فارس تيارت بابو معمر شارع الانتصار تيارت بخلفة محمد شارع الانتصار تيارت بن والي محمد السعيد 62 شارع الانتصار تيارت معتوق مختار شارع سي عبد الغني السوقر مونيس قاسم طريق تيسمسيلت برج بونعامة بن عاتير رقية شارع بيات محمد رقم 32 فرندة براضية جمال الدين 10 شارع بيات محمد فرندة عبدالي زوبيدة 18 حي ديار الهناء تيارت بن مغنية عمر شارع الانتصار تيارت عوار الحاج رقم 64 حي 119 مسكن تيسمسيلت بوشارب محمد 03 شارع بودي سليمان تيارت بوخريس مليكة 06 شارع بن باديس تيارت اسماعيل بورنان فتيحة رقم 144 حي 119 مسكن تيسمسيلت دريزي احمد حي 22 سكن رقم 12 تيسمسيلت دردار نور الدين قويدر مهدية تيارت رفسي احمد شارع 08 ماي تسمسيلت طه نور الدين 23 شارع الاخوة فارس تيارت خلايف محمد 25 شارع الانتصار تيارت محمودي خيرة حي 40 سكن رقم 14 تيسمسيلت كفيفي عبدالقادر شارع باستور رقم 11 فرندة غلام الله بوطيرة رشيدة شارع بوعبدلي بو عبد الله تيارت عمروس عبدالقادر شارع 08 ماي تسمسيلت بكار ديبوش زوبيدة حي الاخوة قيطون تيارت بن جبار فاروق عبد الرحمان حي لوبلي تيارت دقيش محمد حي 119 سكن رقم 41 تيسمسيلت العربي كريم 08 شارع بلجيلالي الحبيب تيارت موسى مريم ممر مدرسة بودالي عدة تيارت رقاد خيرة 19 شارع اول نوفمبر تيسمسيلت حدني احمد طريق تيسمسيلت برج بونعامة شاكر ام هاني 22 سكن رقم 12 تيسمسيلت لكحل عبدالقادر حي 40 سكن رقم 14 تيسمسيلت بعزي نورية شارع الانتصار تيارت عماني فتيحة طريق تيسمسيلت برج بونعامة دقي حورية 19 شارع اول نوفمبر تيسمسيلت تريكي شريفة نهج اول نوفمبر تيسمسيلت عمرون احمد حي المنظر الجميل شارع المحكمة قصر الشلالة طويل محمد 105 شارع الانتصار تيارت جيلالي حنان حي الاخوة قيطون عمارة س 53 رقم 501 تيارت نشار غنية 04 شارع التحرير تيارت جطي خيرة 44 شارع بوريشة الجيلالي السوقر فتاك احمد 44 شارع بوريشة الجيلالي السوقر ويس عواطف طريق آفلو السوقر سوالمي اطمة شارع المقاومة تيارت بلمواز خالدية 50 حي الاخوة قيطون تيارت نهاري خيرة 06 شارع بلحاج الهاشمي تيارت رقيق ليلى شارع بلجيلالي الحبيب رقم 14 الطابق الاول تيارت افتيتح عصام الغالي نهج شيخاوي مختار فرندة دردارمريم مهدية تيارت عبو الخالدية شارع بلجيلالي الحبيب رقم 14 الطابق الاول تيارت خديجي عاشوراء شارع 08 ماي تيسمسيلت خديجي فاطمة الزهراء حي 22 سكن رقم 12 تيسمسيلت منبع زكية 27 نهج المقاومة تيارت عمارة يمينة 02 شارع عرباوي خالد تيارت باقل حميد حي 199 سكن رقم 32 تيسمسيلت حفص يونس 10 شارع بيات محمد فرندة رقاد مرسلي شارع بيات محمد فرندة شقلالة فتيحة حي 50 سكن عمارة الرنجية جناح س رقم 03 تيارت ايت قريشي امال 25 شارع الانتصار تيارت عدلي محجوبة 02 شارع لعربي الجيلالي تيسمسيلت بن عبد المومن زبيدة شارع سي عبد الغني السوقر بن طيب حكيمة شارع بلجيلالي الحبيب تيارت مسيب رابح 09 شارع بنية حميد تيارت راني خاليدة حي المنظر الجميل قصر الشلالة بن هني خالدية 25 شارع الانتصار تيارت بن عوالي خالدية 23 شارع الاخوة فارس تيارت معروف ام الخير 25 شارع لعراق محمد تيارت بولخراص هوارية نهج شيخاوي مختار فرندة مزوزي زهرة شارع المحكمة قصر الشلالة وطواط حورية حي بو عبد الله رقم 03 الرنجية تيارت يماني هندة تيارت بن سعد ابتسام فاطمة الزهرة 18 حي ديار الهناء تيارت وطواط عبد القادر حي الوردية برج بونعامة تيسمسيلت سوالمي زاهية حي ايت عمران بالسوقر عبد الله امال بلجيلالي الحبيب رقم 08 تيارت عطاب فاطمة حي الاخوة حمدي رقم 36 تسمسيلت مخلدي فاطمة بحي حبال رابح يحمل رقم 03 برج بونعامة بلعجين مختارية شارع بختو علي تيارت رقم 05 تيارت بن علواش نظرة 04 شارع التحرير تيارت سفير محمد بحي ابن باديس رقم 12 ولاية تسمسيلت مغيث جمال بملحق 20 اوت بحمل رقم 01 ولاية تسمسيلت متيجي سهام بحي الريجينة تيارت مبطوش الحاج حي 94 قطعة رقم 75 تيسمسيلت قاسمي خيرة بحي 190 سكن رقم 169 بلدية تسمسيلت بن علي صليحة بحي 08 ماي 1945 بلدية تسمسيلت هني مختارية بشارع عبد لله عبد القادر بببلدية فرندة بن علي صباح بشارع العقيد عميروش السوقر تيارت بورعدة مليكة بشارع الثورة رقم 23 ولاية تيارت بن ساسي امجد بطريق عين الذهب السوقر سفرتي فظيلة بملحقة 08/ماي 1945 ولاية تسمسيلت بن عز الدين الزهرة شارع بلجيلالي الحبيب رقم 08 تيارت عبروس فاطمة الزهرة بحي حبال رابح رقم 08 برج بونعامة مبارك احلام بحي العقيد مجدوب رقم 02 الطابق الثاني تيارت هدار عيدة بحي 40 سكن رقم 37 تسمسيلت مكاودو عائشة بحي 08 ماي 1945 ولاية تسمسيلت طايف خيرة شارع الاخوة قيطون تيارت عميش سعدة بحي 40 مسكن رقم 37 ولاية مستغانم صافو عبد القادر 132 سكن رقم 23 تسمسيلت بيت فاطمة الزهراء شارع 08 ماي 1945 تيسمسيت بوبصلة فتيحة شارع الاستقلال رقم 05 الطابق الثاني ثنية الحد ولاية تسمسيلت بن هنة فاطمة الزهراء شارع ببيات محمد فرندة بعزي سميرة ببرج بنعامة تخصصيص 05 قطعة رقم د 5 تسمسيلت دراقي عماد الدين شارع الرئد مجدوب رقم 08 تيارت عمارة مبروكة حي الاخوة قيطون عمارة 50 ج رقم 21/22 تيارت بوخديجة فريد شارع لالة فاطمة سوقر تيارت خنوس خديجة بحي الاخوة قيوعمارة رقم 53 مدخل 05 رقم 502 تيارت مسري احمد كمال الدين بشارع بلحاج الهاشمي ببلدية تيارت غالم دنية بشارع بولوفة عبد القادر رقم 03 ببلدية تيسمسيلت كاملة سو مية 06 حي بلحاج الهاشمي تيارت رابح مولاي شارع الاستقلال رقم 03 الطابق الاول ثنية حد محمودي كهينة شارع 1945 تيسمسيلت شيخ نوال شارع العقيد عميروش السوقر كروم خضرة بشارع خلفة السايح بفرندة تيارت زقــو منيــرة رقيــة حي بلحاج الهاشمي رقم 06 غليزان بو سماحة الشيخ 06 حي بلحاج الهاشمي تيارت كبير الراس ياقوتة حي 119 سكن رقم 93 قدور حاج شارع بلجيلالي الحبيب عمارة ف 17 رقم 08 الطابق الثاني خنة زينب 23 نهج الاخوة فارس تيارت لدرع عبير بشارع التحرير رقم 13 تيارت شراب إبراهيم تخصيص 154 قطعة رقم 118 تيسمسيلت يايشي محمد 23 نهج الاخوة فارس تيارت محادي فاطمة بحي الاخوة قيطون 2 - س 50 رقم 06 تيارت دحام نادية بشارع بوتمرة عبد القادر رقم 22 فرندة تيارت عثماني خديجة بحي 08 ماي 1945 ولاية تيسمسيلت نور الدين فاطمة الزهرة بحي 13 ممر مدرسة بودالي عدة تيارت بنودنية أسيا 21 شارع المقاومة تيارت قيبش إبراهيم شارع الاستقلال فصر الشلالة بن سعيد واري حي 132 سكن دلاس تيسمسيلت رتعات أحمد بتخصيص 37 يحمل رقم s 49 برج بونعامة تسمسيلت بوجلال فاطمة الزهراء حي 200 سكن تيسمسيلت آيت عمر ليند ة 14 حي الامير عبد القادر السوقر-تيارت عمي فتيحة بشارع 282 سكن رقم 145 تيارت قسمي بــوعلام 08 ماي رقم 10 تسمسيلت حريزي صالح 132 سكن دلاس بلدية تيسمسيلت خلواط نور الدين شارع باستور فرندة تيارت شعران الحاج سبحي 119 سكن رقم 32 تيسمسيلت دلال محمد حي قمور احمد رقم 72 بلدية تيسمسيلت صحراوي فاطمة محكمة السوقر مراكشي أبو بكر تجزئة 65 قطعة تحمل رقم 45 بلدية حمادية ولاية تيارت آيت حمو حياة بشارع 08 ماي رقم 06 بلدية تيسمسيلت عناصر خيرة 06 حي بلحاج الهاشمي تيارت جمعة خالدية بحي الاخوة قيطون تيارت آيت أفتان صــارة بحي الاخوة قيطون تجزئة د رفم 97 تيارت الحاج قدور نفيسة حي الاخوة قيطون تجزئة د /67 قسم 97تيارت سحنون طالب شارع 08 ماي 1945 بلدية تسمسيلت بوشيخي بختة رباب بشارع لويلي رقم 04 تيارت لعيدي سهام بحي الامير عبد القادر رقم 117 بالسوقر موسى أمال شارع 08 ماي رقم 02 تيسمسيلت بكرو عبد الباسط بحي عباد عبد القادر رقم 02 ببلدية برج بونعامة تيسمسيلت بوزيان علي شارع بيات محمد فرندة تيارت بن ماحي بلقاسم بشارع بيات محمد رقم 14 فرندة ولاية تيات رقاد لويزة بحي قصدي قدور رقم 26 تيسمسيلت طرفة لامية شارع الاستقلال بلدية تنية الحد ولاية تيسمسيلت مختار خديجة بحي الاخوة قيطون عمارة س 50 رقم 201 تيارت بلكحل لزرق بشارع حي الرجينة تيارت شيخاوي مصطفى حي 40 مسكن رقم 13 تيسمسيلت خميس نورة حي 132 سكن رقم 86 b ولاية تيسمسيلت طاعو بوزيان بنهج عرباوي خالد تيارت رقم 02 حاليس محمد بحي حبال رابح برج بونعامة ولاية تسمسيلت آيت حمو سعاد 199 سكن رقم 01 بلدية تيسمسيلت سرساب أحمد بشارع حمممداني مليكة تيارت شيباني مختارية 44 شارع بوريشة الجيلالي بالسوقر دحاحمة أمال بشارع خلفة السايح بفرندة خلافي محمد حي بلحاج الهاشمي رقم 06 مستغانم بوجلة سومية بحي حمدي الغالي رقم 01 تيارت عناصري خديجة حي كاستور السوقر تيارت داودي مغنية بشارع خلفة السايح فرندة شبر فاطمة 04 عمارة 1 الطابق الارضي تيارت سعدية عبد اللاوي بشارع زفان عابد رقم 34 تيسمسيلت باية قصري حي 08 ماي 1945 تيسمسيلت زبوج عائشة شارع البريد والمواصلات ثنية الحد ولاية تسمسيلت قداري أمال 13 شارع العقيد عميروش بالسوقر حمزاوي عائشة حي بلحاج هاشمي رقم 06 تيارت هبيلة ساسية شارع الامير عبد القادر السوقر تيارت عدلي عبد القادر حي 08 ماي 1945 بلدية تيسمسيلت شريط عثمــان حي 08 ماي تيسمسيلت بن شيحة صافية حي الاخوة قيطون تيارت . عويمر عائشة بحي الانصار رقم 26 تيارت طيب خالدية بنهج بن باديس قسم 51 مجموعة الملكية 04 س الطابق الارضي تيارت وزان فتيحة تخصيص 06 قطع يحمل رقم 03 بلدية تسمسيلت حمر العين لمقدم حي لالة ريعة بقصر الشلالة تيارت حاج عابد شارع سي عبد الغني السوقر رقم 105 تيارت ساسي سليمان 60 مسكن ولاية تسمسيلت بوبطانة غانية بشارع الاستقلال رقم 06 الطابق التاني ثنية الحد ولاية تيسمسيلت بونيل صافية بشارع 08 ماي 1945 ولاية تيسمسيلت حسني فاطمة ب132 قطعة تسمسيلت قويسمي نوال 25 شارع الانتصار تيارت توايمي مليكة 06 شارع بلحاج الهاشمي تيارت مصطفاي جمال الدين حي الاخوة قيطون عمارة س 53 تيارت بليدي أمين 12 شارع قلاب العربي تيارت طاهر صابرينة بحي بلحاج الهاشمي تيارت فرمي عيدة بشارع بنيه حميد رقم 02 تيارت بلهادي جمال بشارع علي بختو تيارت رقم 04 الطابق العلوي بتيارت بلعيد جميلة ثنية الحد ولاية تيسمسيلت . بن علي امحمد 04 شارع بلجيلالي الحبيب تيارت عليان بوزيان حي الاخوة قيطون رقم 502 تيارت

أهلا وسهلا بك زائرنا الكريم, أنت لم تقم بتسجيل الدخول بعد! يشرفنا أن تقوم بالدخول أو التسجيل إذا رغبت بالمشاركة في المنتدى

سياسة الخصوصية

Forumotion makes it a point of honour to respect its users privacy, that is why we only collect the data which are necessary for the services proper functioning. This privacy policy explains the purposes of the processing and how to exercise your rights.

 

Data controller

Forumotion is a service published by the company e-Toxic, responsible for the processing of personal data. e-Toxic is a limited liability company based at 100 Rue Albert Caquot 06410 Sophia Antipolis, FRANCE, registered under number 490 862 059 in the Antibes Trade and Companies Register.

We obtain your consent in accordance with the policies and technical specifications of the IAB Europe Transparency and Consent Framework. The company e-Toxic uses the Consent Management Platform n° 92.

You can change your choices at any time by click here.

The processing of your personal data is based on your consent, except when the data are necessary for the performance of a contract, or to comply with a legal obligation. In cases where such processing is based on your consent, you may withdraw your consent at any time in order to stop it. Withdrawal of consent shall not affect the lawfulness of the processing based on consent before its withdrawal.

 

Data collected

The use of the services that Forumotion provides requires the collection of some personal data, in particular while creating a forum, registering or participating in one of its discussions. Most of these data are not personal data within the meaning of the regulation (UE) 2016/679, so-called General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). However, some are indeed personal data and enjoy specific protection.

This data collection is carried out through the information that you give us (essentially your username, e-mail address, and password), or through the use of the services itself, for technical data necessary for the forums proper functioning (information related to your device, your IP address, etc.).

Forumotion implements appropriate technical and organizational measures to ensure that, by default, only personal data which are necessary for each specific purpose of the processing are collected.

The collected data will be kept as long as the use of the services requires, and for some of them, for a minimum period imposed by law and regulation.

 

Purpose of the data collection

All the information we collect is useful to the operation of the service, including improving your user experience, improving page display and operation, and, where appropriate, providing customized advertising results. Some of this data may be used if you have expressly consented, in particular for receiving newsletters from the forums on which you have registered.

Subscribing to our services, you accept that some of this data is shared automatically when creating a forum or an account on a forum, with our partner Servimg.com, free image hosting. You can delete this account at any time by logging in to it.

We may share non-personal information in collective form with third parties. When we use third parties to process your personal information, we ensure that they respect our privacy policy, as well as any appropriate confidentiality and security measures.

In addition, your personal data are stored and may be communicated to public authorities at their request and in accordance with applicable laws and regulations. As such, some of your personal data must be kept, in order to make it possible to identify any person who has contributed to the creation of content posted online (Decree No. 2011-219 of 25 February 2011)

 

Access, modification and deletion of your data

You may refuse to provide personal information to us, but this may affect the operation of certain services.

Under the French law of 6 January 1978 and the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR), you have the right to access, modify, rectify and delete your personal data collected, as well as the right to lodge a complaint with a supervisory authority. This right to erase your personal data may, however, be waived, in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation, in order to comply with a legal obligation, or if such data are necessary for the establishment, exercise or defense of legal rights.

To exercise these rights, various ways are at your disposal:

  • Modification of information collected when registering on a forum: you can at any time modify the data related to your account directly on the forum, by logging in and accessing the edition of your profile. This page also allows you to change your email preferences.
  • Deletion of information collected when registering on a forum: you can at any time delete an account created on a Forumotion forum via the edition of your profile on this forum, or via the form available on this page.
  • Modification of information collected when creating a forum: you can modify at any time the information concerning the forum you have created from your administration panel, and the founder's tools.
  • Deleting information collected when creating a forum: you can delete your forum at any time via your administration panel.
  • Unsubscribing from newsletters: you can modify your newsletter reception choices at any time by logging in and accessing your profile edition on the forum. Moreover, you will find an unsubscribe link at the bottom of each email sent by Forumotion.

 

If you have any issues or questions regarding the exercise of this right of access, rectification, modification or deletion of your personal data, feel free to visit our support forum. You can contact the company publishing the Forumotion service or exercise these rights on simple request by registered letter with acknowledgement of receipt to the company e-Toxic, 100 Rue Albert Caquot - 06410 Sophia Antipolis - FRANCE. (Datacenter : OVH, 2 rue Kellermann - 59100 Roubaix - FRANCE and SOFTLAYER - 6400 International Parkway, Suite 2000, Plano, TX 75093 USA.

 

Use of Cookies

A cookie is a text file containing a limited amount of information, which is downloaded to the user's device when he visits a website. It allows the forum to recognize the user during his next visits to offer him an optimal navigation experience.

Visiting Forumotion forums on an internet browser accepting the storage of cookies implies the user's consent to the use of cookies by Forumotion.

Different types of cookies can be stored on your device by Forumotion forums:

  • Technical Cookies: these cookies are necessary for the services proper functioning, their deletion or restriction may cause undesirable effects, or even an impossibility to use the services.
  • Audience measurement cookies: these cookies are used to measure page traffic, and provide the forum administrator with anonymous information about the navigation of its visitors. By default, Forumotion forums do not include an audience measurement tool, however forum administrators may choose to use such tools, which may store cookies on your device.
  • Advertising Cookies: Forumotion forums display advertising, which helps finance the services we make available to you. These ads are displayed through advertising services and may generate cookies on your device, including to display you personalized advertising content, to count the number of displayed ads, the number of users who clicked on those ads, and their subsequent actions on the pages to which those ads lead.
  • Social Network Cookies: social networks offer features that can be used on Forumotion forum pages. These functionalities correspond particularly to "share" or "like" buttons, essentially from the social networks Facebook, Twitter and Google+. This button is provided by the social network, which may store a cookie on your browser, or even identify you if your session on that social network is opened on your device. This behavior is independent of Forumotion, and depends on the privacy policies of each of these social networks.

 

Deposit of cookies by Sirdata

Sirdata is a data marketing company that allows its Customers to provide Users with relevant offers tailored to their interests.

The Data collected by Sirdata are kept for a maximum period of 365 days, depending on the purpose of the processing, in accordance with the laws in force and the principle of minimisation.

For more information: https://www.sirdata.com/privacy/.

You wish to disable the collection of your data by Sirdata: https://www.sirdata.com/opt-out/.

 

Refusal and deletion of cookies

Using our site, you consent to the use of previously detailed cookies. You can nevertheless choose at any time to disable all or part of the cookies, despite the consequences it could have on the use of the services, according to the various procedures described below.

 

Refuse and/or delete cookies from your browser

You may at any time choose to disable all or part of the cookies. Your browser may also be set to notify you when cookies are being placed on your device, and to ask you whether or not to accept them (on a case-by-case basis or in totality).

  • If you are using Internet Explorer ou Edge: read this page.
  • If you are using Mozilla Firefox: read this page.
  • If you are using Safari: read this page.
  • If you are using Chrome: read this page.

 

Refuse an advertising cookie

To display advertisements contributing to the financing of the service on the pages hosted by Forumotion and on partner and affiliated sites (Servimg, Hitskin, ...), Forumotion uses third party providers. These providers may store cookies on your computer, use web beacons, collect technical data such as your IP address and store this data to provide content and advertising relevant to your browsing habits.

By using the services offered by Forumotion , you agree that we may share a hashed version (anonymous and unreadable) of your e-mail address with our third party providers, and that they may store a cookie on your browser to make a link between your browser and the information our partner has (such as IP address, browser or operating system type and version, or demographic or inferred information). You also consent to the collection, use and sharing of your data by these third party providers for the display of personalized, contextual and behavioural advertising.

If you do not want your data to be used for these purposes, you may at any time read these information about the practices of our third party providers and exercise your right of refusal:

Disabling the ad cookie of a third party provider will prevent any targeted, contextual and behavioral ads displayed by that third party provider. However, you will continue to see other advertisements.

You can manage your preferences to fully control the collected and processed information as well as the use of Cookies by disabling each third-party provider called by Forumotion by click here. Your choices of consent or refusal are then sent to the providers who must take it into account and respect it.

 

Refuse a social network cookie

If you do not want our service to store cookies in your browser for this purpose, you can click on the following deactivation links which will store in your browser a cookie whose sole purpose is to disable the use of other cookies from the same origin. Disabling these cookies will therefore prevent any interaction with the social network(s) concerned: